Lehrpersonen Primarschule


Primarschulen Bellach

Schulhaus 2 Dorf  
   

PS 1a

Kofmel Alexandra

 

032 617 36 30

   

PS 1b

Stettler Brigitte

 

032 617 36 35

   

PS 1c

Osecky Simone


032 617 36 34

   

PS 2a

Bennett Neukom Nicola

Eng Carla

032 617 36 33
   

PS 2b

Itten Joelle

 

032 617 36 37

   

Fachlehrpersonen

Bänninger Vera

Birri Marisa

Dummermuth Christine

Follmann Heinz

Gasser Lena

Sbriglio Muriel

Meyer Leonie

Rohrbach Anita

Walker Fabienne

Weibel Rebekka

 

 

 

Schulhaus 5 Franziskanerhof  
   

PS 3a

Holenweger Anita

 

032 617 36 54

   

PS 3b

Karlen Serena

 

032 617 36 93

   

PS 4a

Wiederkehr Tanja

 

032 617 36 51

   

PS 4b

Cslovjecsek Gabriela

 

032 617 36 95

   
   

Fachlehrpersonen

Bänninger Andreas

Baschung Brigitte

Behrens Irene

Cantieni Brigitta

Filaci Patrice

Rösler Dagmar

Schneider Judith 



Schulhaus 3 Kaselfeld  
   

PS 5a

Stricker Mathias

Hänggi Katja

 

032 617 36 73

   

PS 5b

Fröhlicher Silvia

 

032 617 36 73

   

PS 6a

Walter Linda

032 617 36 74
   

PS 6b

Järmann Michael

 

032 617 36 74

   

PS 6c

von Däniken Lara

032 617 36 83
   

Fachlehrpersonen

Bänninger Andreas
Behrens Irene

Dicht Sandra

Dummermuth Christine

Kuratli Andrea

Schneider Susanne

Tapp Amanda

 



Primarschule Lommiswil

Primarschulen Selzach



Primarschulhaus Lommiswil  
   

PS 1a

Reinhart Serina
032 641 60 27
   

PS 2a

Rudolf Corinne

032 641 60 26
   

PS 3a

Costa Denise

032 641 60 23
   

PS 4a

Wüthrich Irina

032 641 60 22
   

PS 5a

Fingerle Melanie

032 641 60 24
   

PS 6a

Egger David

032 641 60 25
   

Fachlehrpersonen

Bänninger Andreas

Lüthi Melanie

Hofer Julia

Kummer Sara

Leist Maya

Marti Miriam

Pfluger Sabine

Schenk Daniela

Schneider Désirée

 

 


Schulhaus I  
   

PS 1a

Egger Sabrina

032 641 70 43
   

PS 1b

Bur Tamara

032 641 70 39
   

PS 2a

Rölli Nina

032 641 70 41
   

PS 2b

Fügli Katrin

032 641 70 37
   

Fachlehrpersonen

Baschung Marion

Christ Gabi

Hadorn Lilo

Kaiser Nadja

Lüthi Melanie

Spahni Sarah

Uehlinger Kathrin

 


   

Schulhaus III  
   

PS 3a

Jordi Barbara

032 641 70 79
   

PS 3b

Studer Deborah

032 641 70 89
   

PS 4a

Heutschi Fabienne

032 641 70 77
   

PS 4b

Allemann Maria

032 641 70 75
   

PS 5a

Hänggi Philipp

032 641 70 87
   

PS 5b

Conde Cruz Karen 

032 641 70 85
   

PS 6a

Sartori Deborah

032 641 70 83
   

PS 6b

Cosandey Fabienne

031 641 70 81
   

Fachlehrpersonen

Bader Beatrice

Bänninger Andreas

Dürrenmatt Michèle

Goldenberger Christoph

Grossen Franziska

Hägeli Yvonne

Iaccarino Tamara

Kipfer Lea

Mynka Tetyana

Sutter Cornelia

Zahnd Lea